Our customers also bought
Set of 4 stackable letter trays Leitz Wow assorted colors + 1 for free
Standard mail basket Exacompta pastel colors
Esselte Europost Letter tray
Mail box Wow Dual Leitz
Mail box Bruneau in polystyrene
Mail basket Leitz Wow metalized colour
Paper basket Cep Gloss colour
Mail box Cep Riviera colour
Lot de 5 corbeilles à courrier Durable Varicolor® gris
En_lot de 5 corbeilles a courrier 200+ min
Cep Pro, letter tray, colour
Corbeille à courrier Exacompta combo 2 Iderama
Crystal clear mail baskets Bruneau
Letter tray standard size Exacompta
Cep Pro, letter tray, happy colours
Classification box Exacompta Big Box 4 drawers black case
Mail basket 3 levels Exacompta Aquarel in cardboard pastel colours
Mail basket Colour'Ice Esselte
Classifying module Cep Moovup 2 drawers with lock and handles
Leitz Plus Jumbo, letter tray
Perforator Nexxt metal 2 holes Leitz Wow - capacity 30 sheets - color
Stapler Leitz Wow metal for staples 26/6 and 24/6 and capacity of 30 sheets